Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHS/MS 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
005 4 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:15 P.M.
005 5 36 FALLS RD 06469 2:21 P.M.
005 6 37 FALLS RD 06469 2:22 P.M.
005 7 41 FALLS RD 06469 2:22 P.M.
005 8 51 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 2:27 P.M.
005 9 55 FALLS RD 06469 2:32 P.M.
005 10 106 FALLS RD 06469 2:34 P.M.
005 11 CORNER OF ALGER RD 06423 AND BAILEY RD 06423 2:40 P.M.
005 12 132 ALGER RD 06423 2:40 P.M.
005 13 118 ALGER RD 06423 2:40 P.M.
005 14 87 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 2:49 P.M.
005 15 CORNER OF FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 AND W COVE RD 0646 2:49 P.M.
005 16 CORNER OF FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 AND WOODLAND RD 06 2:50 P.M.
005 17 CRNR FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 & STOCKING LOT RD 06423 2:51 P.M.
005 18 16 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 2:51 P.M.
005 19 15 FALLS BASHAN RD 06469 2:54 P.M.