Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHS/MS 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
006 3 26 WILLIAM F PALMER RD 06469 2:09 P.M.
006 4 12 CLARK GATES RD 06469 2:12 P.M.
006 6 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:16 P.M.
006 7 CRNR CLARK GATES RD 06469 AND MEADOW BROOK DR 0646 2:19 P.M.
006 8 CRNR CLARK GATES RD 06469 AND ELAINE DR 06469 2:20 P.M.
006 9 130 CLARK GATES RD 06469 2:20 P.M.
006 10 131 CLARK GATES RD 06469 2:23 P.M.
006 11 46 CLARK GATES RD 06469 2:29 P.M.
006 12 62 CLARK GATES RD 06469 2:31 P.M.
006 13 CORNER OF N MOODUS RD 06469 AND GRIST MILL RD 0646 2:33 P.M.
006 14 41 WILLIAM F PALMER RD - LITTLE NOISES DC 2:37 P.M.
006 15 CORNER OF N MOODUS RD 06469 AND RED MILL LN 06469 2:38 P.M.
006 16 49 N MOODUS RD 06469 2:39 P.M.
006 17 CORNER OF N MOODUS RD 06469 AND BANNER RD 06469 2:40 P.M.
006 18 143 CHERRY SWAMP RD 06469 2:43 P.M.
006 19 135 CHERRY SWAMP RD 06469 2:44 P.M.
006 20 55 CHERRY SWAMP RD 06469 2:46 P.M.
006 21 43 CHERRY SWAMP RD 06469 2:46 P.M.
006 22 27 CHERRY SWAMP RD 06469 2:46 P.M.
006 23 CORNER OF POWERHOUSE RD 06469 AND CHERRY SWAMP RD 2:49 P.M.
006 24 178 N MOODUS RD 06469 2:53 P.M.
006 25 187 N MOODUS RD 06469 2:54 P.M.
006 26 189 N MOODUS RD 06469 2:58 P.M.
006 27 CORNER OF JOE WILLIAMS RD 06469 AND ROBBIE RD 0646 3:06 P.M.
006 28 CORNER OF ALGONQUIN TRL 06469 AND JOE WILLIAMS RD 3:08 P.M.
006 29 620 TOWN ST 06469 3:12 P.M.