Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHSMS 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
008 4 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:15 P.M.
008 5 96 BOARDMAN RD 06423 2:25 P.M.
008 6 111 CREEK ROW 06423 2:29 P.M.
008 7 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06423 AND CREEK ROW 06423 2:29 P.M.
008 8 88 MAIN ST 06423 2:31 P.M.
008 9 3 LUMBER YARD RD 06423 2:33 P.M.
008 10 CORNER OF NORWICH RD 06423 AND PORGES RD 06423 2:36 P.M.
008 11 72 NORWICH RD 06423 2:36 P.M.
008 12 CORNER OF PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 AND STONY BROOK D 2:37 P.M.
008 13 38 PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 2:38 P.M.
008 14 66 PALMER MARTIN RD 06423 2:38 P.M.
008 15 95 RAY HILL RD 06423 2:39 P.M.
008 16 66 RAY HILL RD 06423 2:40 P.M.
008 17 29 RAY HILL RD 06423 2:43 P.M.
008 18 314 TOWN ST 06423 2:45 P.M.
008 19 277 TOWN ST 06423 2:45 P.M.
008 20 140 RIVER RD 06423 TURN AROUND AT FRANKLIN ACAD 2:50 P.M.
008 21 229 TOWN ST 06423 2:52 P.M.
008 22 CRNR TOWN ST 06423 AND COLD SPRING RD 06423 2:54 P.M.
008 23 139 TOWN ST 06423 2:54 P.M.
008 24 116 HEMLOCK VALLEY RD 06423 2:56 P.M.
008 25 30 BONE MILL RD 06423 2:57 P.M.
008 26 CRNR TOWN ST 06423 AND PHELPS RD 06423 2:59 P.M.
008 27 CRNR HONEY HILL RD AT CLARK RD & FLORIDA RD 06371 3:02 P.M.
008 28 19 HONEY HILL RD 06423 3:03 P.M.
008 29 65 HONEY HILL RD 06423 3:04 P.M.
008 30 77 HONEY HILL RD 06423 3:04 P.M.
008 31 94 HONEY HILL RD 06423 -- Turn around in driveway 3:04 P.M.