Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHSMS 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 24 OCONNELL RD 06415 6:37 A.M.
009 2 54 OCONNELL RD 06415 6:39 A.M.
009 3 64 O'CONNELL RD 06415 6:42 A.M.
009 4 64 ELI CHAPMAN RD 06469 6:44 A.M.
009 5 CRNR OCONNELL RD EXT 06415 AND OCONNELL RD EXT 064 6:47 A.M.
009 6 CORNER OF MOTT LN 06469 AND ELI CHAPMAN RD 06469 6:49 A.M.
009 7 99 MOTT LN 06469 6:52 A.M.
009 8 109 MOTT LN 06469 6:54 A.M.
009 9 20 SIPPLES HILL RD 06469 6:57 A.M.
009 10 34 SIPPLES HILL RD 06469 6:59 A.M.
009 11 CORNER OF SIPPLES HILL RD 06469 AND WESTWOOD DR 06 7:02 A.M.
009 12 7 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 7:04 A.M.
009 13 12 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 7:07 A.M.
009 14 33 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 7:09 A.M.
009 15 41 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 7:12 A.M.
009 16 74 TROWBRIDGE RD 06469 7:14 A.M.
009 17 119 FALLS RD 06469 7:17 A.M.
009 18 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 7:19 A.M.
009 20 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 7:30 A.M.