Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHSMS 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
010 4 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:15 P.M.
010 5 CORNER OF OLD KENTWOOD RD 06423 AND RIDGE RD 06423 2:28 P.M.
010 6 14 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:29 P.M.
010 7 48 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:30 P.M.
010 8 57 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:31 P.M.
010 9 70 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:31 P.M.
010 10 CORNER OF E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 AND BARBE 2:32 P.M.
010 11 124 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:32 P.M.
010 12 119 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:33 P.M.
010 13 127 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:33 P.M.
010 14 148 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:34 P.M.
010 15 159 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:34 P.M.
010 16 163 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:34 P.M.
010 17 CORNER OF E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE AND SOUTHWINDS 2:37 P.M.
010 18 CORNER OF E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 AND REBEC 2:41 P.M.
010 19 209 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:44 P.M.
010 20 213 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:45 P.M.
010 21 235 E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 2:46 P.M.
010 22 CRNR E HADDAM COLCHESTER TPKE 06469 AND OAK RD 064 2:46 P.M.
010 23 CORNER OF BEECHWOOD RD 06423 AND E HADDAM COL 2:47 P.M.
010 24 CORNER OF WICKHAM RD 06423 AND GEOFFREY RD 06423 2:56 P.M.
010 25 23 OLMSTEAD RD 06423 3:02 P.M.
010 26 29 OLMSTEAD RD 06423 3:04 P.M.
010 27 82 MOTT LN 06469 3:09 P.M.
010 28 50 MOTT LN 06469 3:10 P.M.