Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

NHHSMS 011 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 NATHAN HALE-RAY HS 185 2:04 P.M.
011 4 NATHAN HALE-RAY MS 198 2:15 P.M.
011 5 12 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 2:22 P.M.
011 6 45 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 2:22 P.M.
011 7 54 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 2:22 P.M.
011 8 74 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 2:23 P.M.
011 9 89 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 2:26 P.M.
011 10 87 GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 2:30 P.M.
011 11 CRNR STOCKING LOT RD 06423 AND LONG PASTURE LN 064 2:33 P.M.
011 12 CORNER OF GREAT HILLWOOD RD 06469 AND LEDGEBROOK R 2:36 P.M.
011 13 155 BASHAN RD 06423 2:42 P.M.
011 14 167 BASHAN RD 06423 2:45 P.M.
011 15 135 CATCHFLY PT 06423 2:48 P.M.
011 16 CORNER OF BASHAN RD 06423 AND HICKORY LN 06423 2:49 P.M.
011 17 102 BASHAN RD 06423 2:50 P.M.
011 18 CORNER OF BASHAN RD 06423 AND LAKESIDE DR 06423 2:51 P.M.
011 19 6 BASHAN RD 06423 2:55 P.M.
011 20 37 BASHAN RD 06423 2:58 P.M.
011 21 CRNR BALLAHACK RD NO 2 06423 AND BASHAN RD 06423 2:59 P.M.
011 22 35 NEWBERRY RD 06423 3:00 P.M.
011 23 CRNR SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND BALLAHACK RD NO 3:02 P.M.
011 24 57 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 3:06 P.M.
011 25 62 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 3:08 P.M.
011 26 CORNER OF SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 AND HERITAGE B 3:09 P.M.
011 27 3 SCHULMAN VESELAK RD 06423 3:10 P.M.