Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

VINAL TECH 013 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 VINAL TECH 04 2:05 P.M.
013 4 VINAL TECH TRANSFER 05 2:46 P.M.
013 5 CORNER OF MT PARNASSUS RD 06423 AND OLDE FIELD DR 2:47 P.M.
013 6 365 TATER HILL RD 06423 2:54 P.M.
013 7 CORNER OF WARNER RD 06423 AND ORIOLE RD 06423 2:55 P.M.
013 8 CORNER OF AP GATES RD 06423 AND WOODMONT CIR 06423 2:58 P.M.
013 9 170 CLARK HILL RD 06423 3:03 P.M.
013 10 30 BONE MILL RD 06423 3:10 P.M.