Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

014 ELLIS TECH PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
014 2 04 ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 2:00 P.M.
014 4 09 KILLINGLY VOAG 2:35 P.M.
014 5 CORNER OF TRIPP RD 06281 AND PINE RIDGE DR 06281 2:51 P.M.
014 6 CORNER OF DUKELAND DR 06281 AND TRIPP RD 06281 2:52 P.M.
014 7 CORNER OF SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 AND SENEXET RD 2:55 P.M.
014 8 580 CENTER RD 06281:1 3:12 P.M.
014 9 1623 CT-197 06281 3:16 P.M.
014 10 1639 CT-197 06281 3:17 P.M.
014 11 1653 CT-197 06281 3:17 P.M.
014 12 890 CT-198 06281 3:19 P.M.
014 13 CORNER OF OLD TURNPIKE RD 06282 AND DEWING SCHOOL 3:23 P.M.
014 14 442 CT-198 06282 3:27 P.M.
014 15 133 CT-198 06282 3:32 P.M.
014 16 4 LYON RD 06282 3:39 P.M.
014 17 280 PERRIN RD 06281 3:44 P.M.
014 18 CORNER OF HOPKINS RD 06281 AND BARLOW CEMETERY RD 3:48 P.M.
014 19 369 BARLOW CEMETERY RD 06281 3:49 P.M.
014 20 595 PERRIN RD 06281 3:59 P.M.
014 21 426 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 4:04 P.M.
014 22 427 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 4:07 P.M.
014 23 CORNER OF NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 AND W QUASSET RD 062 4:15 P.M.