Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

020 LATE BUS PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
020 2 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:40 P.M.
020 3 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 3:45 P.M.
020 4 694 CT-169 06281 3:47 P.M.
020 5 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND CT-197 06281 3:53 P.M.
020 6 CORNER OF CT-197 06281 AND BRICKYARD RD S 06281 3:58 P.M.
020 7 474 CT-198 06282 4:08 P.M.
020 8 CORNER OF CT-171 06281 AND BRADFORD CORNER RD 0628 4:13 P.M.
020 9 CORNER OF OLD HALL RD 06281 AND PULPIT ROCK RD 062 4:22 P.M.
020 10 80 BUTTS RD 06281 4:29 P.M.
020 11 43 SENEXET RD 06260 4:34 P.M.
020 12 559 SENEXET RD 06281 4:42 P.M.
020 13 69 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 4:46 P.M.