Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:25 P.M.
001 4 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 2:30 P.M.
001 5 1271 CT-171 06281 2:41 P.M.
001 6 1289 CT-171 06281:1 2:41 P.M.
001 7 1505 CT-171 06282 2:43 P.M.
001 8 1515 CT-171 06282 2:44 P.M.
001 9 CORNER OF CT-171 06282 AND SPRING HILL RD 06282 2:44 P.M.
001 10 1535 CT-171 06282 2:45 P.M.
001 11 1535 CT-171 06282:1 2:45 P.M.
001 12 1565 CT-171 06282 2:46 P.M.
001 13 CORNER OF CT-171 06282 AND INDIAN SPRING RD 06281 2:47 P.M.
001 14 CORNER OF CT-171 06282 AND BARBER RD 06281 2:48 P.M.
001 15 224 CT-198 06282 2:50 P.M.
001 16 22 CRYSTAL POND RD 06282 2:56 P.M.
001 17 83 KENYONVILLE RD 06282 3:01 P.M.
001 18 61 KENYONVILLE RD 06282 3:02 P.M.
001 19 203 CT-198 06282 3:03 P.M.
001 20 144 CT-198 06282 3:04 P.M.
001 21 133 CT-198 06282 3:04 P.M.
001 22 104 CT-198 06282 3:05 P.M.
001 23 28 CT-198 06282:1 3:08 P.M.
001 24 168 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:10 P.M.
001 25 162 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:10 P.M.
001 26 149 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:11 P.M.
001 27 118 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:11 P.M.
001 28 110 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:12 P.M.
001 29 99 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:12 P.M.
001 30 40 HAWKINS RD 06282:1 3:13 P.M.
001 31 14 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:13 P.M.
001 32 CORNER OF HAWKINS RD 06282 AND BROCKWAY RD 06282 3:14 P.M.
001 33 1578 CT-171 06282 3:17 P.M.
001 34 1550 CT-171 06282:1 3:17 P.M.