Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND BULL HILL RD 06281 6:44 A.M.
004 2 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND BULL HILL RD 06281 6:44 A.M.
004 3 446 SENEXET RD 06281 6:45 A.M.
004 4 410 SENEXET RD 06281 6:45 A.M.
004 5 399 SENEXET RD 06281 6:46 A.M.
004 6 388 SENEXET RD 06281:1 6:46 A.M.
004 7 322 SENEXET RD 06281 6:47 A.M.
004 8 316 SENEXET RD 06281 6:47 A.M.
004 9 289 SENEXET RD 06281 6:48 A.M.
004 10 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND LAUREL DR 06281 6:49 A.M.
004 11 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND LAUREL DR 06281:1 6:50 A.M.
004 12 211 SENEXET RD 06281 6:50 A.M.
004 13 20 WOODLAND DR 06281 6:51 A.M.
004 14 CORNER OF LAUREL DR 06281 AND WOODLAND DR 06281 6:51 A.M.
004 15 CORNER OF LAUREL DR 06281 AND BEECH ST 06281 6:52 A.M.
004 16 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND STONE BRIDGE RD 062 6:54 A.M.
004 17 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND SHEPPARDS LNDG 0628 6:55 A.M.
004 18 36 SENEXET RD 06281 6:56 A.M.
004 19 CORNER OF SENEXET RD EXT 06281 AND BEECHES LN 0628 6:58 A.M.
004 20 27 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 6:58 A.M.
004 21 44 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 6:58 A.M.
004 22 47 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 6:59 A.M.
004 23 52 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 6:59 A.M.
004 24 65 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 7:02 A.M.
004 25 35 LITTLE POND RD 06281 7:04 A.M.
004 26 79 LITTLE POND RD 06281 7:05 A.M.
004 27 93 LITTLE POND RD 06281 7:05 A.M.
004 28 CORNER OF LITTLE POND RD 06281 AND STONE BRIDGE RD 7:06 A.M.
004 29 151 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 7:06 A.M.
004 30 161 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 7:09 A.M.
004 31 48 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 7:11 A.M.
004 32 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 7:15 A.M.
004 34 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:25 A.M.