Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:25 P.M.
004 4 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 2:25 P.M.
004 5 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND BULL HILL RD 06281 2:29 P.M.
004 6 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND BULL HILL RD 06281 2:29 P.M.
004 7 446 SENEXET RD 06281 2:30 P.M.
004 8 410 SENEXET RD 06281 2:31 P.M.
004 9 399 SENEXET RD 06281 2:31 P.M.
004 10 388 SENEXET RD 06281:1 2:32 P.M.
004 11 322 SENEXET RD 06281 2:33 P.M.
004 12 316 SENEXET RD 06281 2:33 P.M.
004 13 289 SENEXET RD 06281 2:33 P.M.
004 14 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND LAUREL DR 06281 2:35 P.M.
004 15 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND LAUREL DR 06281:1 2:35 P.M.
004 16 211 SENEXET RD 06281 2:36 P.M.
004 17 20 WOODLAND DR 06281 2:37 P.M.
004 18 CORNER OF LAUREL DR 06281 AND WOODLAND DR 06281 2:37 P.M.
004 19 CORNER OF LAUREL DR 06281 AND BEECH ST 06281 2:38 P.M.
004 20 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND STONE BRIDGE RD 062 2:40 P.M.
004 21 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND SHEPPARDS LNDG 0628 2:41 P.M.
004 22 36 SENEXET RD 06281 2:42 P.M.
004 23 CORNER OF SENEXET RD EXT 06281 AND BEECHES LN 0628 2:44 P.M.
004 24 27 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 2:44 P.M.
004 25 44 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 2:45 P.M.
004 26 47 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 2:45 P.M.
004 27 52 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 2:45 P.M.
004 28 65 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 2:48 P.M.
004 29 35 LITTLE POND RD 06281 2:50 P.M.
004 30 79 LITTLE POND RD 06281 2:51 P.M.
004 31 93 LITTLE POND RD 06281 2:51 P.M.
004 32 CORNER OF LITTLE POND RD 06281 AND STONE BRIDGE RD 2:52 P.M.
004 33 151 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 2:53 P.M.
004 34 161 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 2:56 P.M.
004 35 48 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 2:57 P.M.