Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 461 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 6:35 A.M.
005 2 4 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:36 A.M.
005 3 5 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:36 A.M.
005 4 14 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:36 A.M.
005 5 160 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:38 A.M.
005 6 189 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:38 A.M.
005 7 189 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:38 A.M.
005 8 269 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:39 A.M.
005 9 318 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:40 A.M.
005 10 319 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:40 A.M.
005 11 360 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 6:40 A.M.
005 12 CORNER OF PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 AND PAINE RD 062 6:41 A.M.
005 13 4 CT-197 06281 6:50 A.M.
005 14 25 CT-197 06281 6:51 A.M.
005 15 67 CT-197 06281:1 6:51 A.M.
005 16 75 CT-197 06281 6:52 A.M.
005 17 CORNER OF CT-197 06281 AND CONVERSE RD 06281 6:53 A.M.
005 18 510 DUGG HILL RD 06281 6:54 A.M.
005 19 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND FAWN RDG 06281 6:56 A.M.
005 20 445 DUGG HILL RD 06281 6:56 A.M.
005 21 407 Dugg Hill Rd 06281 6:57 A.M.
005 22 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND CHILD DOME RD 062 6:57 A.M.
005 23 370 DUGG HILL RD 06281 6:58 A.M.
005 24 353 DUGG HILL RD 06281 6:59 A.M.
005 25 271 DUGG HILL RD 06281 7:00 A.M.
005 26 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND WOODSTOCK RD 0628 7:01 A.M.
005 27 18 DUGG HILL RD 06281 7:03 A.M.
005 28 422 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 7:05 A.M.
005 29 399 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 7:05 A.M.
005 30 310 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 7:06 A.M.
005 31 CORNER OF ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 AND WOODSTOCK MDW 7:07 A.M.
005 32 106 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 7:09 A.M.
005 33 CORNER OF ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 AND CORNFIELD PT 7:09 A.M.
005 34 42 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 7:10 A.M.
005 35 43 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 7:11 A.M.
005 36 28 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 7:11 A.M.
005 37 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 7:15 A.M.
005 39 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:25 A.M.