Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:25 P.M.
005 4 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 2:25 P.M.
005 5 28 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:29 P.M.
005 6 43 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:30 P.M.
005 7 42 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:30 P.M.
005 8 CORNER OF ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 AND CORNFIELD PT 2:31 P.M.
005 9 106 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:32 P.M.
005 10 CORNER OF ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 AND WOODSTOCK MDW 2:34 P.M.
005 11 310 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:34 P.M.
005 12 399 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:35 P.M.
005 13 422 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:36 P.M.
005 14 461 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 2:37 P.M.
005 15 5 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:37 P.M.
005 16 4 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:44 P.M.
005 17 14 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:45 P.M.
005 18 160 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:46 P.M.
005 19 189 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:47 P.M.
005 20 189 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:47 P.M.
005 21 269 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:48 P.M.
005 22 318 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:49 P.M.
005 23 319 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:49 P.M.
005 24 360 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 2:49 P.M.
005 25 CORNER OF PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 AND PAINE RD 062 2:50 P.M.
005 26 4 CT-197 06281 2:59 P.M.
005 27 25 CT-197 06281 3:00 P.M.
005 28 67 CT-197 06281:1 3:01 P.M.
005 29 75 CT-197 06281 3:01 P.M.
005 30 CORNER OF CT-197 06281 AND CONVERSE RD 06281 3:02 P.M.
005 31 510 DUGG HILL RD 06281 3:04 P.M.
005 32 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND FAWN RDG 06281 3:06 P.M.
005 33 445 DUGG HILL RD 06281 3:06 P.M.
005 34 407 Dugg Hill Rd 06281 3:07 P.M.
005 35 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND CHILD DOME RD 062 3:07 P.M.
005 36 370 DUGG HILL RD 06281 3:08 P.M.
005 37 353 DUGG HILL RD 06281 3:09 P.M.
005 38 271 DUGG HILL RD 06281 3:10 P.M.
005 39 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND WOODSTOCK RD 0628 3:11 P.M.