Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CORNER OF STATE ST 06281 AND CT-171 06281 6:31 A.M.
006 2 150 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:35 A.M.
006 3 152 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:35 A.M.
006 4 154 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:35 A.M.
006 5 CORNER OF FAIRWAYS CIR 06281 AND FAIRWAYS CIR 0628 6:37 A.M.
006 6 171 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:38 A.M.
006 7 172 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:38 A.M.
006 8 189 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:38 A.M.
006 9 205 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:39 A.M.
006 10 212 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:39 A.M.
006 11 55 UNDERWOOD RD 06281:1 6:45 A.M.
006 12 55 UNDERWOOD RD 06281 6:45 A.M.
006 13 81 UNDERWOOD RD 06281 6:45 A.M.
006 14 105 UNDERWOOD RD 06281 6:46 A.M.
006 15 39 TRIPP RD 06281 6:47 A.M.
006 16 47 TRIPP RD 06281 6:47 A.M.
006 17 CORNER OF TRIPP RD 06281 AND PINE RIDGE DR 06281 6:47 A.M.
006 18 CORNER OF WOODSTOCK HILLS DR 06281 AND TRIPP RD 06 6:48 A.M.
006 19 95 TRIPP RD 06281 6:49 A.M.
006 20 CORNER OF TRIPP RD 06281 AND GREY FOX LNDG 06281 6:49 A.M.
006 21 240 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:50 A.M.
006 22 249 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 6:51 A.M.
006 23 1 LANE RD 06281 6:53 A.M.
006 24 88 PEAKE BROOK RD 06281 6:54 A.M.
006 25 167 PEAKE BROOK RD 06281 6:55 A.M.
006 26 191 CT-171 06281 6:56 A.M.
006 27 CORNER OF CT-171 06281 AND BUTTS RD 06281 6:57 A.M.
006 28 200 BUTTS RD 06281 6:58 A.M.
006 29 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND CASTLE ROCK RD 06281 7:01 A.M.
006 30 150 CT-169 06281 7:03 A.M.
006 31 207 CT-169 06281 7:03 A.M.
006 32 223 CT-169 06281 7:04 A.M.
006 33 269 CT-171 06281 7:06 A.M.
006 34 258 CT-169 06281:1 7:06 A.M.
006 35 258 CT-169 06281:2 7:06 A.M.
006 36 333 CT-169 06281 7:08 A.M.
006 37 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND ELLEN LN 06281 7:08 A.M.
006 38 26 FROG POND RD 06281 7:11 A.M.
006 39 519 CT-169 06281 7:13 A.M.
006 40 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND ROXBURY RD 06281 7:14 A.M.
006 41 550 CT-169 06281 7:14 A.M.
006 42 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 7:15 A.M.
006 44 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:25 A.M.