Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 2:15 P.M.
009 4 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:25 P.M.
009 5 17 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 2:31 P.M.
009 6 37 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 2:31 P.M.
009 7 128 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 2:33 P.M.
009 8 CORNER OF NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 AND TIMBERLAND DR 06 2:34 P.M.
009 9 CORNER OF NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 AND CUTLER HILL RD 0 2:35 P.M.
009 10 40 CUTLER HILL RD 06281 2:36 P.M.
009 11 CORNER OF NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 AND QUARRY RD 06281 2:40 P.M.
009 12 CORNER OF NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 AND CUTLER HILL RD 0 2:42 P.M.
009 13 610 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 2:43 P.M.
009 14 196 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 2:44 P.M.
009 15 265 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 2:45 P.M.
009 16 327 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 2:46 P.M.
009 17 461 PERRIN RD 06281 2:49 P.M.
009 18 595 PERRIN RD 06281 2:53 P.M.
009 19 361 PERRIN RD 06281 2:55 P.M.
009 20 352 PERRIN RD 06281 2:56 P.M.
009 21 350 PERRIN RD 06281 2:56 P.M.
009 22 140 PERRIN RD 06281 2:58 P.M.
009 23 135 PERRIN RD 06281 2:59 P.M.
009 24 114 PERRIN RD 06281 2:59 P.M.
009 25 106 PERRIN RD 06281 3:00 P.M.
009 26 109 PERRIN RD 06281 3:00 P.M.
009 27 4 PERRIN RD 06281 3:02 P.M.
009 28 59 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:03 P.M.
009 29 94 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:03 P.M.
009 30 150 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:04 P.M.
009 31 172 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:05 P.M.
009 32 159 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:05 P.M.
009 33 185 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:06 P.M.
009 34 200 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:06 P.M.
009 35 214 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:06 P.M.
009 36 211 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 3:07 P.M.
009 37 CORNER OF CENTER RD 06281 AND BRADFORD CORNER RD 0 3:08 P.M.