Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WA/WMS 013 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 03 WOODSTOCK ACADEMY 2:15 P.M.
013 4 02 WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:25 P.M.
013 5 CORNER OF CT-197 06281 AND POLE BRIDGE RD 06281 2:42 P.M.
013 6 CORNER OF CT-197 06281 AND OLD TURNPIKE RD 06281 2:43 P.M.
013 7 1265 CT-198 06281 2:46 P.M.
013 8 1839 CT-198 06281 2:49 P.M.
013 9 1973 CT-198 06281 2:50 P.M.
013 10 2003 CT-198 06281 2:53 P.M.
013 11 1990 CT-198 06281 2:53 P.M.
013 12 1928 CT-198 06281 2:54 P.M.
013 13 1852 CT-198 06281 2:54 P.M.
013 14 1772 CT-198 06281 2:55 P.M.
013 15 1166 CT-198 06281 2:58 P.M.
013 16 1776 CT-197 06281 2:59 P.M.
013 17 1780 CT-197 06281 3:00 P.M.
013 18 20 HERINDEEN LNDG 06281 3:00 P.M.
013 19 59 HERINDEEN LNDG 06281 3:03 P.M.
013 20 1796 CT-197 06281 3:04 P.M.
013 21 1811 CT-197 06281 3:04 P.M.
013 22 CORNER OF CT-197 06281 AND CORBIN RD 06281 3:06 P.M.
013 23 922 CT-198 06281 3:09 P.M.
013 24 906 CT-198 06281 3:10 P.M.
013 25 879 CT-198 06281 3:10 P.M.
013 26 CORNER OF CT-198 06281 AND WINDSWEPT DR 06281 3:11 P.M.
013 27 CORNER OF OLD TURNPIKE RD 06282 AND DEWING SCHOOL 3:14 P.M.
013 28 CORNER OF BLACK POND RD 06282 AND CAMP RD 06282 3:16 P.M.
013 29 780 BLACK POND RD 06282 3:16 P.M.
013 30 770 BLACK POND RD 06282 3:17 P.M.
013 31 747 BLACK POND RD 06282 3:17 P.M.