Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 1 79 LITTLE POND RD 06281 7:50 A.M.
001 2 11 BEECHES LN 06281 7:54 A.M.
001 3 23 SENEXET VILLAGE RD 06281 7:57 A.M.
001 4 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND PLEASANT VIEW DR 06 7:59 A.M.
001 5 39 SENEXET RD 06281 8:00 A.M.
001 6 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND SHEPPARDS LNDG 0628 8:01 A.M.
001 7 161 STONE BRIDGE RD 06281 8:04 A.M.
001 8 170 SENEXET RD 06281:1 8:05 A.M.
001 9 CORNER OF SENEXET RD 06281 AND STONE HILL RD 06281 8:06 A.M.
001 10 48 LAUREL DR 06281 8:07 A.M.
001 11 CORNER OF LAUREL DR 06281 AND BEECH ST 06281 8:09 A.M.
001 12 14 WOODLAND DR 06281 8:10 A.M.
001 13 289 SENEXET RD 06281 8:12 A.M.
001 14 399 SENEXET RD 06281 8:13 A.M.
001 15 410 SENEXET RD 06281 8:14 A.M.
001 16 416 SENEXET RD 06281 8:14 A.M.
001 17 461 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 8:16 A.M.
001 18 5 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 8:17 A.M.
001 19 15 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 8:17 A.M.
001 20 30 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 8:18 A.M.
001 21 269 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 8:20 A.M.
001 22 433 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281:1 8:23 A.M.
001 23 318 PAINE DISTRICT RD 06281 8:23 A.M.
001 24 CORNER OF ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 AND WOODSTOCK MDW 8:28 A.M.
001 25 260 ROSELAND PARK RD 06281 8:29 A.M.
001 26 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 8:35 A.M.