Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 54 JOY RD 06281 8:07 A.M.
003 2 93 JOY RD 06281 8:08 A.M.
003 3 246 JOY RD 06281 8:10 A.M.
003 4 CORNER OF CALKINS RD 06281 AND JOY RD 06281 8:12 A.M.
003 5 CORNER OF COUNTY RD 06281 AND JOY RD 06281 8:14 A.M.
003 6 CORNER OF COUNTY RD 06281 AND PHELPS RD 06281 8:15 A.M.
003 7 529 COUNTY RD 06281 8:16 A.M.
003 8 690 COUNTY RD 06281 8:18 A.M.
003 9 CORNER OF WOODSTOCK RD 06281 AND CADY LN 06281 8:20 A.M.
003 10 235 WOODSTOCK RD 06281 8:21 A.M.
003 11 279 WOODSTOCK RD 06281 8:22 A.M.
003 12 151 DUGG HILL RD 06281 8:24 A.M.
003 13 140 DUGG HILL RD 06281 8:24 A.M.
003 14 240 CHILD HILL RD 06281 8:27 A.M.
003 15 CORNER OF CHILD HILL RD 06281 AND SUNRISE DR 06281 8:29 A.M.
003 16 CORNER OF ACADEMY RD 06281 AND CHILD HILL RD 06281 8:30 A.M.
003 17 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 8:35 A.M.