Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 3:25 P.M.
003 5 54 JOY RD 06281 3:29 P.M.
003 6 93 JOY RD 06281 3:30 P.M.
003 7 246 JOY RD 06281 3:32 P.M.
003 8 CORNER OF CALKINS RD 06281 AND JOY RD 06281 3:35 P.M.
003 9 CORNER OF COUNTY RD 06281 AND JOY RD 06281 3:36 P.M.
003 10 CORNER OF COUNTY RD 06281 AND PHELPS RD 06281 3:38 P.M.
003 11 529 COUNTY RD 06281 3:39 P.M.
003 12 690 COUNTY RD 06281 3:40 P.M.
003 13 235 WOODSTOCK RD 06281 3:43 P.M.
003 14 279 WOODSTOCK RD 06281 3:44 P.M.
003 15 151 DUGG HILL RD 06281 3:46 P.M.
003 16 140 DUGG HILL RD 06281 3:46 P.M.
003 17 240 CHILD HILL RD 06281 3:50 P.M.
003 18 CORNER OF CHILD HILL RD 06281 AND SUNRISE DR 06281 3:51 P.M.
003 19 CORNER OF ACADEMY RD 06281 AND CHILD HILL RD 06281 3:52 P.M.