Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 3:25 P.M.
004 5 37 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 3:31 P.M.
004 6 330 W QUASSET RD 06281 3:36 P.M.
004 7 189 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 3:39 P.M.
004 8 215 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 3:40 P.M.
004 9 104 CUTLER HILL RD 06281 3:43 P.M.
004 10 359 NEW SWEDEN RD 06281 3:45 P.M.
004 11 231 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 3:49 P.M.
004 12 321 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 3:50 P.M.
004 13 353 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 3:50 P.M.
004 14 352 PERRIN RD 06281 3:53 P.M.
004 15 140 PERRIN RD 06281 3:56 P.M.
004 16 4 PERRIN RD 06281 3:58 P.M.
004 17 199 BARLOW CEMETERY RD 06281 4:03 P.M.
004 18 CORNER OF BARLOW CEMETERY RD 06281 AND JEANS CT 06 4:03 P.M.
004 19 323 BARLOW CEMETERY RD 06281 4:04 P.M.
004 20 434 BARLOW CEMETERY RD 06281 4:06 P.M.
004 21 442 BARLOW CEMETERY RD 06281 4:06 P.M.
004 22 461 PERRIN RD 06281 4:17 P.M.
004 23 494 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 4:18 P.M.
004 24 107 Rocky Hill Rd 06281 4:21 P.M.
004 25 86 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 4:22 P.M.
004 26 89 ROCKY HILL RD 06281 4:22 P.M.
004 27 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND HOLMESLEA CT 06281:1 4:28 P.M.