Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 3:25 P.M.
006 3 224 CT-198 06282 3:42 P.M.
006 4 22 CRYSTAL POND RD 06282 3:48 P.M.
006 5 40 KENYONVILLE RD 06282 3:53 P.M.
006 6 118 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:56 P.M.
006 7 168 HAWKINS RD 06282 3:57 P.M.
006 8 103 CT-198 06282 3:59 P.M.
006 9 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND OLD SAWMILL RD 4:05 P.M.
006 10 CORNER OF WALNUT RD 06281 AND BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 4:06 P.M.
006 11 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND MARCY RD 06281 4:08 P.M.
006 12 CORNER OF BUNGAY HILL RD 06281 AND LAUREL HILL DR 4:09 P.M.
006 13 94 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 4:12 P.M.
006 14 172 BRADFORD CORNER RD 06282 4:13 P.M.
006 15 519 CENTER RD 06281 4:14 P.M.