Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 3:25 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF REDHEAD HILL RD 06281 AND ENGLISH NEIGHB 3:40 P.M.
007 6 608 ENGLISH NEIGHBORHOOD RD 06281 3:43 P.M.
007 7 28 LEBANON HILL RD 06281 3:44 P.M.
007 8 35 LEBANON HILL RD 06281 3:45 P.M.
007 9 56 LEBANON HILL RD 06281 3:45 P.M.
007 10 67 LEBANON HILL RD 06281 3:46 P.M.
007 11 74 LEBANON HILL RD 06281 3:46 P.M.
007 12 CORNER OF OAK HILL LN 06281 AND LEBANON HILL RD 06 3:47 P.M.
007 13 867 BRICKYARD RD N 06281 3:55 P.M.
007 14 695 BRICKYARD RD N 06281 3:57 P.M.
007 15 619 BRICKYARD RD N 06281 3:58 P.M.
007 16 374 BRICKYARD RD N 06281 4:00 P.M.
007 17 290 CHILD RD 06281 4:03 P.M.
007 18 264 CHILD RD 06281 4:08 P.M.
007 19 224 BRICKYARD RD N 06281 4:12 P.M.
007 20 100 BRICKYARD RD S 06281 4:13 P.M.
007 21 567 CENTER RD 06281 4:15 P.M.