Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 3:25 P.M.
008 5 169 CT-169 06281 3:28 P.M.
008 6 15 BUTTS RD 06281 3:31 P.M.
008 7 171 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 3:33 P.M.
008 8 172 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 3:33 P.M.
008 9 200 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 3:34 P.M.
008 10 20 TATTOON RD 06281 3:37 P.M.
008 11 CORNER OF TRIPP RD 06281 AND PINE RIDGE DR 06281 3:40 P.M.
008 12 104 TRIPP RD 06281 3:41 P.M.
008 13 CORNER OF TRIPP RD 06281 AND GREY FOX LNDG 06281 3:42 P.M.
008 14 240 Harrisville Rd 06281 3:42 P.M.
008 15 243 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 3:43 P.M.
008 16 249 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 3:43 P.M.
008 17 252 HARRISVILLE RD 06281 3:43 P.M.
008 18 11 LANE RD 06281 3:46 P.M.
008 19 190 CT-171 06281 3:49 P.M.
008 20 285 E QUASSET RD 06281 3:58 P.M.
008 21 124 MEEHAN RD 06281 4:05 P.M.
008 22 136 MEEHAN RD 06281 4:09 P.M.