Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 4 CT-197 06281 7:55 A.M.
009 2 129 CONVERSE RD 06281 8:01 A.M.
009 3 510 DUGG HILL RD 06281 8:03 A.M.
009 4 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND FAWN RDG 06281 8:06 A.M.
009 5 411 DUGG HILL RD 06281 8:06 A.M.
009 6 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND CHILD DOME RD 062 8:07 A.M.
009 7 391 DUGG HILL RD 06281 8:07 A.M.
009 8 271 DUGG HILL RD 06281 8:09 A.M.
009 9 CORNER OF DUGG HILL RD 06281 AND WOODSTOCK RD 0628 8:10 A.M.
009 10 29 PROSPECT ST 06281 8:12 A.M.
009 11 CORNER OF PROSPECT ST 06281 AND ROSE LN 06281 8:13 A.M.
009 12 CORNER OF PROSPECT ST 06281 AND AMSHER RD 06281 8:14 A.M.
009 13 CORNER OF PROSPECT ST 06281 AND OLDE MEADOW RD 062 8:16 A.M.
009 14 349 CT-197 06281 8:16 A.M.
009 15 385 CT-197 06281 8:17 A.M.
009 16 507 CT-197 06281 8:18 A.M.
009 17 555 CT-197 06281 8:19 A.M.
009 18 1167 CT-169 06281 8:20 A.M.
009 19 1129 CT-169 06281 8:21 A.M.
009 20 1129 CT-169 06281:1 8:22 A.M.
009 21 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND RIDGEWOOD DR 06281 8:24 A.M.
009 22 998 CT-169 06281 8:24 A.M.
009 23 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND FAIRFIELD DR 06281 8:25 A.M.
009 24 890 CT-169 06281 8:26 A.M.
009 25 657 CT-169 06281 8:28 A.M.
009 26 622 CT-169 06281 8:29 A.M.
009 27 606 CT-169 06281 8:29 A.M.
009 28 500 CT-169 06281 8:31 A.M.
009 29 494 CT-169 06281 8:31 A.M.
009 30 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 8:35 A.M.