Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 404 CT-197 06281 7:54 A.M.
010 2 370 CT-197 06281 7:54 A.M.
010 3 283 PROSPECT ST 06281 7:55 A.M.
010 4 286 PROSPECT ST 06281 7:56 A.M.
010 5 289 GREEN RD 06281 7:59 A.M.
010 6 279 GREEN RD 06281 7:59 A.M.
010 7 40 GREEN RD 06281 8:02 A.M.
010 8 27 GREEN RD 06281 8:02 A.M.
010 9 24 GREEN RD 06281 8:02 A.M.
010 10 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND DODGE RD 06281 8:07 A.M.
010 11 1358 CT-169 06281 8:09 A.M.
010 12 1350 CT-169 06281 8:10 A.M.
010 13 1346 CT-169 06281 8:10 A.M.
010 14 1300 CT-169 06281 8:10 A.M.
010 15 15 ENGLISH NEIGHBORHOOD RD 06281 8:11 A.M.
010 16 49 ENGLISH NEIGHBORHOOD RD 06281 8:12 A.M.
010 17 66 ENGLISH NEIGHBORHOOD RD 06281 8:12 A.M.
010 18 80 LYON HILL RD 06281 8:16 A.M.
010 19 74 LYON HILL RD 06281 8:17 A.M.
010 20 CORNER OF CENTER RD 06281 AND TOWN FARM RD 06281 8:20 A.M.
010 21 175 CENTER RD 06281 8:20 A.M.
010 22 224 CENTER RD 06281 8:21 A.M.
010 23 CORNER OF COUNTY RD 06281 AND COATNEY HILL RD 0628 8:23 A.M.
010 24 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 8:35 A.M.