Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

WES 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 01 WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY 3:25 P.M.
010 5 1300 CT-169 06281 3:35 P.M.
010 6 1350 CT-169 06281 3:36 P.M.
010 7 1358 CT-169 06281 3:43 P.M.
010 8 1346 CT-169 06281 3:46 P.M.
010 9 1427 CT-169 06281 3:47 P.M.
010 10 CORNER OF CT-169 06281 AND DODGE RD 06281 3:50 P.M.
010 11 27 GREEN RD 06281 3:53 P.M.
010 12 40 GREEN RD 06281 3:54 P.M.
010 13 279 GREEN RD 06281 3:56 P.M.
010 14 289 GREEN RD 06281 3:57 P.M.
010 15 283 PROSPECT ST 06281 4:00 P.M.
010 16 349 CT-197 06281 4:01 P.M.
010 17 404 CT-197 06281 4:02 P.M.
010 18 555 CT-197 06281 4:03 P.M.
010 19 15 ENGLISH NEIGHBORHOOD RD 06281 4:04 P.M.
010 20 49 ENGLISH NEIGHBORHOOD RD 06281 4:05 P.M.
010 21 66 ENGLISH NEIGHBORHOOD RD 06281 4:05 P.M.
010 22 80 LYON HILL RD 06281 4:09 P.M.
010 23 74 LYON HILL RD 06281 4:10 P.M.
010 24 CORNER OF CENTER RD 06281 AND TOWN FARM RD 06281 4:13 P.M.
010 25 175 CENTER RD 06281 4:14 P.M.
010 26 224 CENTER RD 06281 4:15 P.M.
010 27 245 COATNEY HILL RD 06281 4:16 P.M.