Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

001 WHS PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 2:28 P.M.
001 3 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND PLUM RIDGE RD 06095 2:38 P.M.
001 4 765 KENNEDY RD 06095 2:45 P.M.
001 5 681 KENNEDY RD 06095 2:46 P.M.
001 6 648 KENNEDY RD 06095 2:46 P.M.
001 7 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND COBBLESTONE WAY 060 2:47 P.M.
001 8 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND BOX TURTLE LN 06095 2:48 P.M.
001 9 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND SAND HILL RD 06095 2:49 P.M.
001 10 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND RAVINE RD 06095 2:50 P.M.
001 11 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND GLENWOOD DR 06095 2:51 P.M.
001 12 255 KENNEDY RD 06095 2:52 P.M.
001 13 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND BUCKLAND WAY 06095 2:53 P.M.
001 14 CORNER OF OLD KENNEDY RD 06095 AND FOSTER LN 06095 2:55 P.M.