Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

002 OE AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 730 WINDSOR AVE 06095 7:49 A.M.
002 2 820 WINDSOR AVE 06095 7:50 A.M.
002 3 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 7:51 A.M.
002 4 50 MIDIAN AVE 06095 7:53 A.M.
002 5 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 7:55 A.M.
002 6 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 7:55 A.M.
002 7 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND WOODLAND ST 06095:1 7:56 A.M.
002 8 CORNER OF ASHLY RD 06095 AND JOSHUA HL 06095 7:58 A.M.
002 9 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 7:59 A.M.
002 10 CORNER OF COLTON ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 8:00 A.M.
002 11 CORNER OF SEYMOUR ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 8:00 A.M.
002 12 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND LOVELL AVE 06095 8:01 A.M.
002 13 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 0609 8:02 A.M.
002 14 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 8:03 A.M.
002 15 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND DEERFIELD RD 06095 8:04 A.M.
002 16 489 BROAD ST 06095 8:07 A.M.
002 17 CORNER OF ISLAND RD 06095 AND BATCHELDER RD 06095 8:10 A.M.
002 18 CORNER OF BECKWITH DR 06095 AND ISLAND RD 06095 8:12 A.M.
002 19 CORNER OF CT-75 06095 AND PROSPECT ST 06095 8:16 A.M.
002 20 OLIVER ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY 05 8:25 A.M.