Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

002 OE AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 829 WINDSOR AVE 06095 7:44 A.M.
002 2 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND WILSON AVE 06095:1 7:49 A.M.
002 3 304 WINDSOR AVE 06095 7:50 A.M.
002 4 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ARAMAMET ST 060 7:51 A.M.
002 5 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06 7:52 A.M.
002 6 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND LYME ST 06095 7:53 A.M.
002 7 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND WARREN LN 06095:1 7:54 A.M.
002 8 730 WINDSOR AVE 06095 7:57 A.M.
002 9 820 WINDSOR AVE 06095 7:58 A.M.
002 10 293 DEERFIELD RD 06095 8:00 A.M.
002 11 50 MIDIAN AVE 06095 8:01 A.M.
002 12 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND MIDIAN AVE 06095:1 8:02 A.M.
002 13 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 06095 8:03 A.M.
002 14 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 8:03 A.M.
002 15 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 8:04 A.M.
002 16 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND WOODLAND ST 06095:1 8:05 A.M.
002 17 CORNER OF ASHLY RD 06095 AND JOSHUA HL 06095 8:06 A.M.
002 18 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 8:08 A.M.
002 19 CORNER OF COLTON ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 8:08 A.M.
002 20 CORNER OF SEYMOUR ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 8:09 A.M.
002 21 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 0609 8:10 A.M.
002 22 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 8:12 A.M.
002 23 OLIVER ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY 05 8:25 A.M.
002 25 829 WINDSOR AVE 06095 8:38 A.M.