Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

002 OE PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 OLIVER ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY 05 3:30 P.M.
002 3 CORNER OF CT-75 06095 AND PROSPECT ST 06095 3:40 P.M.
002 4 CORNER OF ISLAND RD 06095 AND BATCHELDER RD 06095 3:43 P.M.
002 5 CORNER OF BECKWITH DR 06095 AND ISLAND RD 06095 3:45 P.M.
002 6 489 BROAD ST 06095 3:45 P.M.
002 7 730 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:52 P.M.
002 8 820 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:53 P.M.
002 9 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 3:55 P.M.
002 10 50 MIDIAN AVE 06095 3:56 P.M.
002 11 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 3:58 P.M.
002 12 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 3:59 P.M.
002 13 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND WOODLAND ST 06095:1 3:59 P.M.
002 14 CORNER OF ASHLY RD 06095 AND JOSHUA HL 06095 4:01 P.M.
002 15 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 4:03 P.M.
002 16 CORNER OF COLTON ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 4:03 P.M.
002 17 CORNER OF SEYMOUR ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 4:04 P.M.
002 18 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND LOVELL AVE 06095 4:04 P.M.
002 19 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 0609 4:05 P.M.
002 20 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 4:06 P.M.
002 21 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND DEERFIELD RD 06095 4:07 P.M.