Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

002 OE PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 OLIVER ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY 05 3:30 P.M.
002 3 829 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:43 P.M.
002 4 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND WILSON AVE 06095:1 3:48 P.M.
002 5 304 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:50 P.M.
002 6 330 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:50 P.M.
002 7 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ARAMAMET ST 060 3:51 P.M.
002 8 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06 3:52 P.M.
002 9 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND LYME ST 06095 3:53 P.M.
002 10 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND WARREN LN 06095:1 3:54 P.M.
002 11 730 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:57 P.M.
002 12 820 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:58 P.M.
002 13 293 DEERFIELD RD 06095 4:00 P.M.
002 14 50 MIDIAN AVE 06095 4:02 P.M.
002 15 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND MIDIAN AVE 06095:1 4:02 P.M.
002 16 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 06095 4:03 P.M.
002 17 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 4:04 P.M.
002 18 CORNER OF WOODLAND ST 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 4:04 P.M.
002 19 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND WOODLAND ST 06095:1 4:05 P.M.
002 20 CORNER OF ASHLY RD 06095 AND JOSHUA HL 06095 4:07 P.M.
002 21 CORNER OF PORTMAN ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 4:08 P.M.
002 22 CORNER OF COLTON ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 4:08 P.M.
002 23 CORNER OF SEYMOUR ST 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095 4:09 P.M.
002 24 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 0609 4:10 P.M.
002 25 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095:1 4:12 P.M.