Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

002 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 CORNER OF FORD RD 06095 AND PHILIP HENRY CIR 06095 7:30 A.M.
002 2 CORNER OF FORD RD 06095 AND CUSTER DR 06095 7:30 A.M.
002 3 CORNER OF FORD RD 06095 AND GRANDE AVE 06095:1 7:32 A.M.
002 4 CORNER OF GRANDE AVE 06095 AND HAYES DR 06095 7:33 A.M.
002 5 CORNER OF GRANDE AVE 06095 AND CUSTER DR 06095 7:34 A.M.
002 6 CORNER OF ROOD AVE 06095 AND HOPE CIR 06095:2 7:38 A.M.
002 7 CORNER OF ROOD AVE 06095 AND ELY CIR 06095 7:40 A.M.
002 8 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.