Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

002 SP PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:58 P.M.
002 3 CORNER OF ROOD AVE 06095 AND HOPE CIR 06095:2 3:05 P.M.
002 4 CORNER OF ROOD AVE 06095 AND SHELLEY AVE 06095 3:06 P.M.
002 5 CORNER OF GRANDE AVE 06095 AND CUSTER DR 06095 3:07 P.M.
002 6 CORNER OF GRANDE AVE 06095 AND HAYES DR 06095 3:09 P.M.
002 7 CORNER OF FORD RD 06095 AND GRANDE AVE 06095:1 3:10 P.M.
002 8 CORNER OF FORD RD 06095 AND CUSTER DR 06095 3:11 P.M.
002 9 CORNER OF ROOD AVE 06095 AND ELY CIR 06095 3:14 P.M.