Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

003 JFK AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 48 CENTER ST 06095 7:59 A.M.
003 2 149 HAYDEN STATION RD 06095 8:00 A.M.
003 3 97 HAYDEN STATION RD 06095 8:01 A.M.
003 4 CORNER OF LANCASTER DR 06095 AND CHELSEA LN 06095 8:05 A.M.
003 5 71 LANCASTER DR 06095 8:06 A.M.
003 6 CORNER OF LANCASTER DR 06095 AND SOMERSET DR 06095 8:07 A.M.
003 7 CORNER OF HAMPDEN PL 06095 AND SOMERSET DR 06095 8:08 A.M.
003 8 CORNER OF LANCASTER DR 06095 AND MACKTOWN RD 06095 8:11 A.M.
003 9 CORNER OF RIVERVIEW TER 06095 AND WINTHROP RD 0609 8:12 A.M.
003 10 CORNER OF ALDEN RD 06095 AND WINTHROP RD 06095 8:13 A.M.
003 11 CORNER OF WINTHROP RD 06095 AND CARRIAGE WAY 06095 8:14 A.M.
003 12 CORNER OF DRUMMER DR 06095 AND PILGRIM DR 06095 8:16 A.M.
003 13 52 MAYFLOWER RD 06095 8:17 A.M.
003 14 742 KENNEDY RD 06095 8:20 A.M.
003 15 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND STONEHENGE DR 06095 8:21 A.M.
003 16 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 8:30 A.M.