Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

003 JFK PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 3:30 P.M.
003 3 CORNER OF DRUMMER DR 06095 AND PILGRIM DR 06095 3:42 P.M.
003 4 CORNER OF WINTHROP RD 06095 AND CARRIAGE WAY 06095 3:44 P.M.
003 5 CORNER OF ALDEN RD 06095 AND WINTHROP RD 06095 3:46 P.M.
003 6 CORNER OF RIVERVIEW TER 06095 AND WINTHROP RD 0609 3:47 P.M.
003 7 52 MAYFLOWER RD 06095 3:49 P.M.
003 8 742 KENNEDY RD 06095 3:51 P.M.
003 9 CORNER OF KENNEDY RD 06095 AND STONEHENGE DR 06095 3:52 P.M.
003 10 CORNER OF HAMPDEN PL 06095 AND SOMERSET DR 06095 3:54 P.M.
003 11 CORNER OF LANCASTER DR 06095 AND SOMERSET DR 06095 3:56 P.M.
003 12 71 LANCASTER DR 06095 3:56 P.M.
003 13 CORNER OF LANCASTER DR 06095 AND CHELSEA LN 06095 3:58 P.M.
003 14 CORNER OF LANCASTER DR 06095 AND MACKTOWN RD 06095 3:59 P.M.
003 15 97 HAYDEN STATION RD 06095 4:02 P.M.
003 16 149 HAYDEN STATION RD 06095 4:02 P.M.
003 17 48 CENTER ST 06095 4:03 P.M.