Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

003 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 CORNER OF PINE LN 06095 AND PINE DR 06095:2 7:32 A.M.
003 2 CORNER OF RICHARD RD 06095 AND GREEN MANOR AVE 060 7:34 A.M.
003 3 CORNER OF GREEN MANOR AVE 06095 AND LONDON RD 0609 7:34 A.M.
003 4 CORNER OF SUNNYFIELD DR 06095 AND FAIRWAY CIR 0609 7:36 A.M.
003 5 CORNER OF SUNNYFIELD DR 06095 AND JONATHAN CIR 060 7:37 A.M.
003 6 CORNER OF SUNNYFIELD DR 06095 AND ROBIN RD 06095:1 7:38 A.M.
003 7 CORNER OF ROBIN RD 06095 AND NOD RD 06095:1 7:39 A.M.
003 8 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.