Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 JFK AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 1254 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 7:53 A.M.
004 2 42 COOK HILL RD 06095 7:55 A.M.
004 3 102 COOK HILL RD 06095 7:55 A.M.
004 4 251 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095:1 7:56 A.M.
004 5 39 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:58 A.M.
004 6 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND DORCHESTER DR 06 7:59 A.M.
004 7 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND SPRING ST 06095 8:00 A.M.
004 8 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND HAYDEN AVE 0609 8:01 A.M.
004 9 234 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 8:04 A.M.
004 10 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095 8:05 A.M.
004 11 60 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 8:06 A.M.
004 12 5 AMOLIA FARMS RD 06095 8:19 A.M.
004 13 273 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 8:20 A.M.
004 14 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND HERITAGE DR 060 8:25 A.M.
004 15 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 8:30 A.M.