Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 JFK PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 3:30 P.M.
004 3 1254 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 3:33 P.M.
004 4 42 COOK HILL RD 06095 3:34 P.M.
004 5 102 COOK HILL RD 06095 3:34 P.M.
004 6 251 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095:1 3:36 P.M.
004 7 39 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 3:37 P.M.
004 8 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND DORCHESTER DR 06 3:39 P.M.
004 9 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND SPRING ST 06095 3:40 P.M.
004 10 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND HAYDEN AVE 0609 3:40 P.M.
004 11 234 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 3:44 P.M.
004 12 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095 3:44 P.M.
004 13 60 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 3:45 P.M.
004 14 5 AMOLIA FARMS RD 06095 3:58 P.M.
004 15 273 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 3:59 P.M.
004 16 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND HERITAGE DR 060 4:04 P.M.