Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 JFK PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 3:30 P.M.
004 3 1008 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 3:31 P.M.
004 4 1254 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 3:33 P.M.
004 5 42 COOK HILL RD 06095 3:34 P.M.
004 6 72 COOK HILL RD 06095 3:35 P.M.
004 7 265 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 3:36 P.M.
004 8 251 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095:1 3:36 P.M.
004 9 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND SPRING ST 06095 3:39 P.M.
004 10 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND LOOMIS AVE 0609 3:39 P.M.
004 11 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND HAYDEN AVE 0609 3:40 P.M.
004 12 77 MACK ST 06095:1 3:41 P.M.
004 13 234 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 3:43 P.M.
004 14 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095 3:44 P.M.
004 15 240 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 3:46 P.M.
004 16 5 AMOLIA FARMS RD 06095 3:58 P.M.
004 17 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND HERITAGE DR 060 4:04 P.M.
004 18 33 COOK HILL RD 06095 4:05 P.M.