Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 380 PARK AVE 06095 7:27 A.M.
004 2 472 PARK AVE 06095:1 7:28 A.M.
004 3 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND QUAIL HOLW 06095:2 7:29 A.M.
004 4 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND PEPPERBUSH WAY 06095 7:31 A.M.
004 5 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND MATTHEW LN 06095:2 7:34 A.M.
004 6 795 PARK AVE 06095 7:34 A.M.
004 7 641 PARK AVE 06095 7:35 A.M.
004 8 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND BREAKWATER LN 06095:1 7:36 A.M.
004 9 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND LINCOLN WAY 0609 7:38 A.M.
004 10 CORNER OF DELILAH DR 06095 AND COUNTRY CLUB DR 060 7:39 A.M.
004 11 CORNER OF DELILAH DR 06095 AND CRAIGS RD 06095 7:39 A.M.
004 12 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.
004 14 380 PARK AVE 06095 7:49 A.M.