Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 SP PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:58 P.M.
004 3 380 PARK AVE 06095 3:02 P.M.
004 4 472 PARK AVE 06095:1 3:03 P.M.
004 5 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND QUAIL HOLW 06095:2 3:04 P.M.
004 6 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND PEPPERBUSH WAY 06095 3:06 P.M.
004 7 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND MATTHEW LN 06095:2 3:09 P.M.
004 8 795 PARK AVE 06095 3:09 P.M.
004 9 641 PARK AVE 06095 3:10 P.M.
004 10 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND BREAKWATER LN 06095:1 3:11 P.M.
004 11 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND LINCOLN WAY 0609 3:13 P.M.
004 12 CORNER OF DELILAH DR 06095 AND COUNTRY CLUB DR 060 3:14 P.M.
004 13 CORNER OF DELILAH DR 06095 AND CRAIGS RD 06095 3:14 P.M.