Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 WH AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 CORNER OF MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 AND ELAINE MARY 6:48 A.M.
004 2 201 MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 6:48 A.M.
004 3 CORNER OF MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 & VILLAGE LN 06 6:49 A.M.
004 4 CORNER OF KENDRICK LN 06095 AND DEREK LN 06095:2 6:51 A.M.
004 5 CORNER OF DEREK LN 06095 AND MARY CATHERINE CIR 06 6:52 A.M.
004 6 59 PIERCE BLVD 06095 6:54 A.M.
004 7 CORNER OF PIERCE BLVD 06095 AND WALDEM MEADOW RD 0 6:56 A.M.
004 8 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND HAWTHORNE LN 06095:2 6:58 A.M.
004 9 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND PIERCE BLVD 06095:1 6:59 A.M.
004 10 525 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:06 A.M.
004 11 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 7:10 A.M.