Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 WH PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 2:28 P.M.
004 3 CORNER OF KENDRICK LN 06095 AND DEREK LN 06095:2 2:40 P.M.
004 4 CORNER OF DEREK LN 06095 AND MARY CATHERINE CIR 06 2:41 P.M.
004 5 59 PIERCE BLVD 06095 2:44 P.M.
004 6 CORNER OF PIERCE BLVD 06095 AND WALDEM MEADOW RD 0 2:46 P.M.
004 7 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND HAWTHORNE LN 06095:2 2:47 P.M.
004 8 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND PIERCE BLVD 06095:1 2:48 P.M.
004 9 525 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 2:56 P.M.