Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

004 WH PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 2:28 P.M.
004 3 CORNER OF MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 AND ELAINE MARY 2:38 P.M.
004 4 201 MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 2:39 P.M.
004 5 CORNER OF MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 & VILLAGE LN 06 2:39 P.M.
004 6 CORNER OF KENDRICK LN 06095 AND DEREK LN 06095:2 2:41 P.M.
004 7 CORNER OF DEREK LN 06095 AND MARY CATHERINE CIR 06 2:42 P.M.
004 8 59 PIERCE BLVD 06095 2:45 P.M.
004 9 CORNER OF PIERCE BLVD 06095 AND WALDEM MEADOW RD 0 2:47 P.M.
004 10 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND HAWTHORNE LN 06095:2 2:48 P.M.
004 11 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND PIERCE BLVD 06095:1 2:49 P.M.
004 12 525 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 2:57 P.M.