Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

005 JFK AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 CORNER OF KENDRICK LN 06095 AND DEREK LN 06095 8:00 A.M.
005 2 CORNER OF DEREK LN 06095 AND MARY CATHERINE CIR 06 8:01 A.M.
005 3 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND PIKE PL 06095 8:03 A.M.
005 4 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND HAWTHORNE LN 06095 8:04 A.M.
005 5 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND POND BRIDGE RD 06095 8:05 A.M.
005 6 CORNER OF WALDEM MEADOW RD 06095 AND PIERCE BLVD 0 8:06 A.M.
005 7 CORNER OF JACOBI DR 06095 AND WALDEM MEADOW CIRCLE 8:08 A.M.
005 8 CORNER OF LOCHVIEW DR 06095 AND LITTLE LOCH WAY 06 8:10 A.M.
005 9 55 BROADLEAF CIR 06095 8:14 A.M.
005 10 1045 DAY HILL RD 06095 8:20 A.M.
005 11 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 8:30 A.M.