Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

005 JFK PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 3:30 P.M.
005 3 CORNER OF KENDRICK LN 06095 AND DEREK LN 06095 3:42 P.M.
005 4 CORNER OF DEREK LN 06095 AND MARY CATHERINE CIR 06 3:43 P.M.
005 5 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND PIKE PL 06095 3:45 P.M.
005 6 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND HAWTHORNE LN 06095 3:46 P.M.
005 7 CORNER OF MERCER LN 06095 AND POND BRIDGE RD 06095 3:46 P.M.
005 8 CORNER OF WALDEM MEADOW RD 06095 AND PIERCE BLVD 0 3:48 P.M.
005 9 CORNER OF JACOBI DR 06095 AND WALDEM MEADOW CIRCLE 3:50 P.M.
005 10 CORNER OF LOCHVIEW DR 06095 AND LITTLE LOCH WAY 06 3:52 P.M.
005 11 55 BROADLEAF CIR 06095 3:56 P.M.
005 12 1045 DAY HILL RD 06095 4:01 P.M.