Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

005 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 CORNER OF BRIARWOOD DR 06095 AND E WOLCOTT AVE 060 7:28 A.M.
005 2 CORNER OF E WOLCOTT AVE 06095 AND LEPAGE RD 06095 7:29 A.M.
005 3 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND ALLEN ST 06095:2 7:30 A.M.
005 4 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND FANEUIL ST 06095 7:32 A.M.
005 5 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND COREY ST 06095 7:32 A.M.
005 6 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND BINA AVE 06095:1 7:33 A.M.
005 7 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND WILSON AVE 06095:2 7:34 A.M.
005 8 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND FOWLER PL 06095:2 7:35 A.M.
005 9 292 WINDSOR AVE 06095 7:35 A.M.
005 10 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND BARBER ST 06095:1 7:37 A.M.
005 11 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.