Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

005 WH AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND STACY DR 06095 6:45 A.M.
005 2 2 MEAKIN DR 06095 6:49 A.M.
005 3 15 PIONEER DR 06095 6:50 A.M.
005 4 CORNER OF PIONEER DR 06095 AND SETTLER CIR 06095 6:50 A.M.
005 5 CORNER OF HOLLOW BROOK RD 06095 AND LIGHTHOUSE HIL 6:52 A.M.
005 6 CORNER OF LIGHTHOUSE HILL RD 06095 AND PIONEER DR 6:52 A.M.
005 7 CORNER OF PIONEER DR 06095 AND HOLLOW BROOK RD 060 6:53 A.M.
005 8 CORNER OF HOLLOW BROOK RD 06095 AND COACH CIR 0609 6:54 A.M.
005 9 CORNER OF HOLLOW BROOK RD 06095 AND OXCART DR 0609 6:55 A.M.
005 10 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 7:10 A.M.