Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

005 WH PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 2:28 P.M.
005 3 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND STACY DR 06095 2:41 P.M.
005 4 2 MEAKIN DR 06095 2:45 P.M.
005 5 15 PIONEER DR 06095 2:46 P.M.
005 6 CORNER OF PIONEER DR 06095 AND SETTLER CIR 06095 2:46 P.M.
005 7 CORNER OF HOLLOW BROOK RD 06095 AND LIGHTHOUSE HIL 2:48 P.M.
005 8 CORNER OF LIGHTHOUSE HILL RD 06095 AND PIONEER DR 2:49 P.M.
005 9 CORNER OF PIONEER DR 06095 AND HOLLOW BROOK RD 060 2:50 P.M.
005 10 CORNER OF HOLLOW BROOK RD 06095 AND COACH CIR 0609 2:51 P.M.
005 11 14 OXCART DR 06095 2:52 P.M.