Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

006 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 7:33 A.M.
006 2 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 0609 7:34 A.M.
006 3 CORNER OF MIDIAN AVE 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095:1 7:36 A.M.
006 4 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND LOVELL AVE 06095 7:36 A.M.
006 5 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095:1 7:37 A.M.
006 6 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095 7:38 A.M.
006 7 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND PORTMAN ST 06095 7:39 A.M.
006 8 CORNER OF AMANDA CIR 06095 AND JOSHUA HL 06095:1 7:39 A.M.
006 9 CORNER OF JOSHUA HL 06095 AND ASHLY RD 06095 7:40 A.M.
006 10 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.