Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

006 SP PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:58 P.M.
006 3 CORNER OF JOSHUA HL 06095 AND ASHLY RD 06095 3:03 P.M.
006 4 CORNER OF AMANDA CIR 06095 AND JOSHUA HL 06095:1 3:04 P.M.
006 5 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND PORTMAN ST 06095 3:05 P.M.
006 6 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND COLTON ST 06095 3:06 P.M.
006 7 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095:1 3:06 P.M.
006 8 CORNER OF HENRY ST 06095 AND LOVELL AVE 06095 3:07 P.M.
006 9 CORNER OF MIDIAN AVE 06095 AND HENRY ST 06095:1 3:08 P.M.
006 10 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND HIGHLAND AVE 0609 3:09 P.M.
006 11 CORNER OF DEERFIELD RD 06095 AND SEYMOUR ST 06095 3:10 P.M.