Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

007 JFK AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND WILSON AVE 06095 8:13 A.M.
007 2 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND SKITCHEWAUG ST 060 8:15 A.M.
007 3 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ARAMAMET ST 060 8:16 A.M.
007 4 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06 8:17 A.M.
007 5 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06095 8:18 A.M.
007 6 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND WARREN LN 06095 8:19 A.M.
007 7 628 WINDSOR AVE 06095 8:21 A.M.
007 8 732 WINDSOR AVE 06095 8:22 A.M.
007 9 860 WINDSOR AVE 06095 8:24 A.M.
007 10 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 8:30 A.M.