Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

007 JFK AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 212 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 8:10 A.M.
007 2 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND WILSON AVE 06095 8:13 A.M.
007 3 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND SKITCHEWAUG ST 060 8:14 A.M.
007 4 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ARAMAMET ST 060 8:15 A.M.
007 5 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06 8:16 A.M.
007 6 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06095 8:17 A.M.
007 7 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND WARREN LN 06095 8:18 A.M.
007 8 732 WINDSOR AVE 06095 8:22 A.M.
007 9 876 WINDSOR AVE 06095 8:23 A.M.
007 10 CORNER OF COUNTRY LN 06095 AND WINDSOR AVE 06095:1 8:25 A.M.
007 11 1108 WINDSOR AVE 06095 8:25 A.M.
007 12 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 8:30 A.M.