Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

007 JFK PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 3:30 P.M.
007 3 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND WILSON AVE 06095 3:37 P.M.
007 4 330 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:39 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND SKITCHEWAUG ST 060 3:40 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ARAMAMET ST 060 3:41 P.M.
007 7 CORNER OF SKITCHEWAUG ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06 3:42 P.M.
007 8 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND ATTAWANOT ST 06095 3:43 P.M.
007 9 CORNER OF E BARBER ST 06095 AND WARREN LN 06095 3:44 P.M.
007 10 628 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:46 P.M.
007 11 732 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:47 P.M.
007 12 860 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:48 P.M.